Les Lauréats

Découvrez tous les lauréats des concours précédents.

 

 

Tous les lauréats 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Eifhytec
David Colomar
Lauréat 2020
MYOV
Jérôme Aubert
Lauréat 2020
TESC Innovation
Sébastien Vanaud
Lauréat 2020
Schlouk map
Mélissande Fleisch & Jules Lagadic
Lauréat 2020
Commown
Elie Assémat
Lauréat 2020
KeeSeek
Marie Mahé & Cléry Merrouche
Lauréat 2020
Aleos
Lauréat 2020
Labonal
Lauréat 2020
Pâtes Grand Mère
Lauréat 2020
Synovo
Jérémy Wies
Lauréat 2019
Strataggem
Yannick Jost
Lauréat 2019
Oxycar
Vincent Ostermann
Lauréat 2019
Myfood
Mickaël Gandecki
Lauréat 2019
Hoplunch
Mathieu Diebold
Lauréat 2019
The Little Red Door
Jérémie Piegay
Lauréat 2019
Baguette Box
Maurice Heitz
Lauréat 2019
Kwit
Geoffrey Kretz
Lauréat 2019
Woodlight
Ghislain Auclair
Lauréat 2019
Biorengaz
Jonathan Fritsch
Lauréat 2019
Alternature
Xavier Rolais
Lauréat 2019
Inman
Gilles Chantelot & Cédric Arbogast
Lauréat 2018
Redberry
Jonathan Macron
Lauréat 2018
HypnoVR
Denis Graff
Lauréat 2018
Start Lease
Franck Saint Michel
Lauréat 2018
Elixir Health
Mathieu & Xavier
Lauréat 2018
Etireo
Eric Gignet
Lauréat 2018
Botcrypto
Constantin De La Roche
Lauréat 2018
Epopia
Rémy Perla
Lauréat 2017
Syne
Maryse Degboe
Lauréat 2017
Knot
Polina Mikhaylova
Lauréat 2017
Raybot
Alexis Thézé
Lauréat 2017
Teewii
Clément Sornin
Lauréat 2017
Clébard-concept
Eric Hubler
Lauréat 2017
Awaken
Jérôme Scalia
Lauréat 2016
Emy-Get the Control
Emeline Hahn
Lauréat 2016
Sprintbok
Matthieu Gru
Lauréat 2016
Alternature
Xavier Rolais
Lauréat 2016
La CabAnne des Créateurs
Anne-Catherine Klarer
Lauréat 2016
Millicub
Yann Le Cornec
Lauréat 2016
IHWT (In Horse We Trust)
Inese LIEPINA & Elodie WEIBEL
Lauréat 2015
Drive Case
Olivier Clur & Yves Neyner
Lauréat 2015
A-MAZE-IN
Olivia Vidic & Tiffany Ablitzer
Lauréat 2015
Hapticmedia
Loïc Muhlmann
Lauréat 2015
Le-Veilleur.fr
Steve Cire
Lauréat 2015
Bruno & Nicolas
Bruno Bortolin & Nicolas Vonesh
Lauréat 2015
Fast Good Cuisine
Charles Gilles-Compagnon
Lauréat 2014
Indoor Bike Park
Gilles Andrès
Lauréat 2014
Drive Case
Olivier Clur
Lauréat 2014
Gagao
Stéphane Gross
Lauréat 2014
Fysiki
Julien Lavault
Lauréat 2014
WEYH & Fils
Arnaud Weyh
Lauréat 2014
Synovo
Jérémy Wies
Lauréat 2013
Hansi SÀRL
Steve Rish
Lauréat 2013
No Siesta Climbing Club
Jacques Sturm
Lauréat 2013
Ecolys
Sandrine Mayer
Lauréat 2013
Twistaroma
Damien Steyer
Lauréat 2013
Hakisa
Oliver Audouze & Eric Gehl
Lauréat 2013

Yago Talents d'Entrepreneurs